5,800,000 EGP

شقه للبيع خالد بن الوليد

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع خالد بن الوليد

Apartments.

Khaled Ibn El Walid St.

147 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

14

View

Sea View

Year Built

1990

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

39,456 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6869849

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فرصة مميزة للبيع بحر مباشر🔥شقة سوبر لوكس بموقع رائع بجوار فندق هيلتون وعلى بعد خطوات من الشاطئ 🌊
📍 الموقع: مدخل من شارع خالد بن الوليد – واجهة أمام بنزينة وبجوار شاطئ الفندق📐 المساحة: 147 متر🏢 الدور: 14 (الأخير) – معزول حراري ومائي🛗 عدد الأسانسيرات: 2🏠 تقسيم مميز – 4 شقق فقط في الدور
✨ مميزات الشقة:✔️ مباني تسعينات بحالة ممتازة✔️ حصة في الأرض✔️ عداد كهرباء ومياه✔️ موتور مياه شغال✔️ تليفون أرضي✔️ موقع حيوي قريب من كل الخدمات
💰5.800.000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin