4,300,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in Bloomfields Compound - Tatweer Misr
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartment For sale in Bloomfields Compound - Tatweer Misr
Apartments.Bloomfields Compound - Tatweer Misr
112 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
4View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
38,393 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6874675Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin