Cash Price
2,143,750 EGPInstallment Available
ستوديو 75 متر² للبيع فى Defaf - ضفاف-R8- العاصمة الإدارية الجديده
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4|
1
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
28,583 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6886956Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin