2,040,000 EGP
شقة ١٧٠ متر للبيع في شارع السبع بالمحلة الكبرى – بدون تشطيب MAH - 163
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Apartments.Sabaa St.
170 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
11View
Side StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
12,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6889079Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.