114,000,000 EGP
أرض تجارية 1900 M² For sale in Bait El Watan Ninth Neighborhood
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Commercial Land.Bait El Watan Ninth Neighborhood
1900 m²
Listing Details
View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
60,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6896548Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin