5,950,000 EGP
سكني For sale in Seen Gardenia Mall - Rejan
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
سكني For sale in Seen Gardenia Mall - Rejan
Residential.Seen Gardenia Mall - Rejan
120 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Listing Details
View
CornerPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
49,583 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6897866Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin