Cash Price

2,150,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment Without Finish For sale in Ali Sabry St.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Ali Sabry St.

180 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

11,944 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6904071

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    2,300,000EGP
  • Down payment
    1,150,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    52,273EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    1yrand 10mos

Listing Description

Without Finish Apartments in Ali Sabry St. with size 180 M² View Main Street Without Finish, first floor, three rooms, two baths

Amenities

  • Balcony
  • Security

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin