Cash Price

21,500,000 EGP

تريبليكس Semi Finished For sale in Westown Compound - Sodic

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Triplex.

Westown Compound - Sodic

357 m²

5 rooms

5 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

60,224 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6908102

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Triplex For sale in Westown Compound - Sodic with size 357 M² View Main Street

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin