30,999,999 EGP
Private Pool | Kitchen & ACs | 266m Penthouse For Sale In Lake View Residence
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Penthouse.Lake View Residence - El Hazek
266 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
LakeYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
116,541 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6917245Listing Description