13,500,000 EGP
For sale - Villa 540 M² Super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
28
For sale - Villa 540 M² Super lux
Villas.Golf Solimaniya Compound - Misr Tourism Development
540 m²
6 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
25,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6917484Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin