Cash Price
11,925,649 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 161 M² For sale in Scandic Resort-Hurghada - Red Sea
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5|
1
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Sea ViewYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
74,072 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6919039Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin