Cash Price

5,716,779 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment in Other Neighborhoods In Sahl Hasheesh 128 M² Super lux For sale

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Sahl Hasheesh

128 m²

2 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

44,662 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6922968

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

Listing Description

Apartments For sale with size 128 M² Super lux View Other, first floor, two rooms, three baths