1,704,368 EGP
Apartment in Murooj Compound - Dar El Maghraby 160 M² Semi Finished For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartments.Murooj Compound - Dar El Maghraby
160 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
10,652 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6923020Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin