Cash Price
6,210,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Apartment 60 M² Super lux in Other Neighborhoods In Sahl Hasheesh
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2029Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
103,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6931725Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price6,210,000EGP
- Down payment621,000EGP
- Monthly installment77,625EGP/month
- Installment duration6 yrs