Cash Price

3,700,000 EGPInstallment Available

سكني For sale in Garden City Compound

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Residential.

Garden City Compound

158 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

23,418 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6943420

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    4,200,000EGP
  • Down payment
    2,100,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    58,333EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    3yrs

Listing Description

Residential For sale in Garden City Compound with size 158 M² View Main Street

Amenities

  • Balcony

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin