Cash Price
6,334,000 EGPInstallment Available
شقة بحديقة 110 M² For sale in Rovan Views-El Sheikh Zayed - Giza
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
57,582 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6943804Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin