9,000,000 EGP
Chalet for sale, 91 sq m + 71 sq m garden (Jefaira - Ayla)
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Chalet for sale, 91 sq m + 71 sq m garden (Jefaira - Ayla)
Chalet with Garden.Jefaira Resort - Inertia
91 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
LakeYear Built
2030Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
98,901 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6951696Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin