Cash Price

9,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Standalone villa at the price of an apartment in New Zayed | 13-year installments within Park Valley with the lowest down paymen

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Separate Villa.

Park Valley Diwan Compound - EFID

279 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

32,258 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6953127

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Own a fully detached villa in Park Valley Compound, the heart of New Zayed, at a very competitive price and with convenient payment plans.• Detached villa with an area of ​​279 square meters
• Private garden of 252 square meters
• Practical design that provides the highest levels of privacy and comfort
• Suitable for upscale family living

Comprehensive services for a comfortable life within the compound

• Swimming pools
• Expansive green spaces
• Kids' area
• 24-hour integrated security system

Best price and long-term interest-free payment plans

• Total price: EGP 9,000,000
• Down payment starting from EGP 900,000
• Installments up to 13 years with no interest

Contact us now and reserve your villa before the current offers and prices expire

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin