Cash Price
18,076,500 EGPInstallment Available
ستوديو فندقي 65 M² For sale in Reve Du Nil-Nile Corniche. - Maadi
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9|
1
Listing Details
Floor
12View
Main StreetYear Built
2027Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
278,100 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6955514Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin