Cash Price

6,350,000 EGP

For sale - Apartment 180 M² Semi Finished in Promenade Residence - Wadi Degla

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Promenade Residence - Wadi Degla

180 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Pool

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

35,278 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6956568

Listing Description

Semi Finished Apartments in Promenade Residence - Wadi Degla with size 180 M² View Pool Semi Finished, first floor, three rooms, two baths