90,000,000 EGP
For sale - قصر 1900 M² Super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
22
For sale - قصر 1900 M² Super lux
Palace.Cityview Compound - New Giza
1900 m²
9 rooms
9 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
47,368 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6962750Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.