Cash Price

4,500,000 EGP

نادرة للبيع في العجمي – البيطاش فيلافي بيانكي دورين منفصلين بالكامل 320م

Separate Villa.

Bianchi

320 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Side Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

14,063 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6965478

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

نادرة للبيع في العجمي – البيطاش 🔥🏡 فيلا مميزة بموقع راقي جدًا 🤍📍 العنوان: بيانكي خلف نقطة الساحل 📌📐 المساحة: 320م (مسجلة عقد أزرق)✨ التفاصيل:🏢 دورين منفصلين بالكامل – خصوصية تامة وسكن مريح⚡ العدادات: كهرباء + مياه + غاز داخل الفيلا💥 فرصة مش هتتكرر في المنطقه💰 السعر: 4 مليون 500

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin