Cash Price

300,000 EGP

محل تجاري للبيع المريوطيه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

El Orouba St.

12 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2015

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

25,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6968266

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

"محل تجاري للبيع بمساحة 12 متر مربع في شارع أولاد عبد الرازق من شارع المنحل متفرع من شارع العروبة المريوطية الهرم. المحل متشطب بالكامل بسيراميك في الحوائط والأرضية، ويحتوي على عداد كهرباء ومياه تجاري، مع موتور للمياه. السعر المطلوب 300 ألف جنيه، قابل

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin