Cash Price

1,650,000 EGP

محل للبيع 55متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Ahmed Al Abany St

55 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

30,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6968354

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

محل للبيع العصافرة بحري 💛💛مساحة ٥٥معداد كهرباء إمكانية دخول عداد مياه برج حديث ٢٠١٢شارع أحمد العباني العصافرة بين سلمان الفارسي و الصديقات بحري جمال عبد الناصر شارع أحمد العباني متفرع من سلمان الفارسي المعاينه علي الطبيعه السعر/ مليون 650 الف كاش فرصة للاستثمار

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin