Cash Price

21,000,000 EGP

Land 31500 M² For sale in Karoun

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Land.

Karoun

31500 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6968580

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Land For sale in Karoun with size 31500 M² View Lake

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin