Cash Price

10,000,000 EGP

For sale - Apartment 260 M² Super lux in Msadak St.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Msadak St.

260 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

7

View

Other

Year Built

1990

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

38,462 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6969481

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartments For sale with size 260 M² Super lux View Other, seventh floor, four rooms, three baths

Msadak St.

For sale - Apartment 260 M² Super lux in Msadak St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.