Cash Price

980,000 EGP

بالعجمي بيع دوبليكس مميـز تشطيب هاي لوكس 180م ٢ غرفه 1 ريسيبشن. ٢ حمام و1 مطبخ.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex.

Shatee El Nakheel

180 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Side Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,444 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6970082

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

بيع دوبليكس مميـز تشطيب هاي لوكس متوفر جميع الخدمات ووسائل المواصلاتمكونه من ( ٢ غرفه 1 ريسيبشن. ٢ حمام و1 مطبخ. عداد مياه وعداد كهرباء الدور ٤و٥و٦ علوي مساحه ١٨٠ مالسعر. ٩٨٠ الف قابل للتفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin