Cash Price
14,500,000 EGP
Villa in Evergreen Compound - Modco 300 M² Extra super lux For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Listing Details
View
LakeYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
48,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6971522Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP