Cash Price

620,000 EGP

شقه للبيع في الفلكي السيوف جانبي 16 الاصلاح 75 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Street 16 El Eslah

75 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

8,267 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6973032

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

🏠 شقة لقطة للبيع في الفلكي – السيوف 😎💣جانبي من شارع 16 الإصلاح وشارع 10 السوقأمام كافيتيريا جمال عبد الناصر مباشرة📐 المساحة: 75 متر🏢 الدور: الخامس (سلم) من عمارة 8 أدوار2 غرفة + ريسبشن قطعتينتقسيمة عملية ومريحة جدًا✔ عداد كهرباء + عداد مياه✔ الغاز الطبيعي داخل العقار✔ الشارع بيتعمله رصف إنترلوك حاليًا (قيمة أعلى للمكان)✔ موقع حيوي وقريب من كل الخدمات💰 السعر: 620 ألف (لقطة بجد)💥 قابل للتفاوض البسيط عند الجدية🏦

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin