Cash Price
6,171,000 EGPInstallment Available
ستوديو 85 M² For sale in ONE 7 Residence-Hurghada - Red Sea
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2027Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
72,600 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6977038Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin