5,500,000 EGP

Apartment For sale in Hassan El Maamoun St. 285 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment For sale in Hassan El Maamoun St. 285 م

Apartments.

Hassan El Maamoun St.

285 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Side Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

19,298 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6979657

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Apartments For sale in Hassan El Maamoun St. with size 285 M² View Side Street