1,390,000 EGP

شقة للبيع بحلمية الزيتون

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع بحلمية الزيتون

Apartments.

Helmeyat El Zaytoun

110 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

12,636 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6979983

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

من الماااااااالك مباااااااشرررر بدون عموله مفااااااااااااااااجااااااااه العيد فررررررررررررصه مليوووووووون390كاااش رؤووووووووووووووووووووووووووووووعهلسرعه البيع المالك بيقول كل عام وانتم بخير وربنا يبارك لصاحب النصيب والفرحه تبقا فرحتين/شقه 110م اول بلكونه اسانسير لباب الشقه/غرفتين كبار وريسبشن بحرررررررررريكلها برج ماسك ناصيه علي شارع علي باشا الرئيسي جمب المترو الحلميه الزيتون الشرقيه تالت شارع بعد مدرسه البشري الشقه حصه بالارض ومرخصه وغاز طبيعي وكهربا قديم الشقه متاجرة وفاضل في العقد اربع شهور تم تخفيض السعر لمليون390الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin