Cash Price
2,200,000 EGP
للبيع شقه ادارى اوطبى اوسكنى ١١٧ متر فى أبراج العز حلمية الزيتون مسجله شهر عقاري يوجد ٤ اسانسير
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
2View
OtherYear Built
2004Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
18,803 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6981369Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin