3,260,000 EGP

ully Furnished Sea View Studio in Juliana Beach

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

ully Furnished Sea View Studio in Juliana Beach

Studio.

Juliana Beach Resort

57 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Pool

Year Built

2023

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

57,193 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6982797

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Premium Studio for Sale in Juliana Beach Resort Hurghada - €52,000Discover a turnkey, ready-to-move-in investment or vacation home located directly on the shores of the Red Sea. Situated in the highly sought-after Juliana Beach Resort, this property offers a premier coastal lifestyle combined with high-yielding short-term rental potential.
Unit SpecificationsType: Studio Apartment
Size: 57 SQM
Floor: 4th Floor
Finishing & Furnishing: Fully furnished to modern standards with high-quality wood cabinetry and marble-style flooring.
Appliances: Fully equipped with an AC unit, large refrigerator, washing machine, microwave, and flat-screen TV.
View: Cozy private balcony with a stunning partial view of the Red Sea.
Status: Ready for immediate occupancy or rental marketing.
Location & ConnectivityStrategically placed in Hurghada's thriving coastal corridor with excellent access:
Direct Beachfront: Unrestricted access to the resort's private sandy beach.
El Gouna: 10–15 minutes away.
Hurghada International Airport: 15–20 minutes away.
Hurghada Downtown / City Center: 15 minutes away.
Resort Amenities & FacilitiesLarge central swimming pools with sun lounging decks.
24/7 gated security and CCTV monitoring.
Modern operational elevators.
Dedicated on-site maintenance and management team.
Investment Highlights & PaymentTotal Price: €52,000
Payment Method: Cash payment