2,000,000 EGP

محل تجاري للبيع - محور أحمد شوقي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

محل تجاري للبيع - محور أحمد شوقي

Commercial.

South Youth Housing

27 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2003

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

74,074 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6987166

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

محل تجاري في التجمع الأول إسكان الشباب الجنوبي ثاني نمرة من محور احمد شوقي مساحته 27.5 متر به عداد كهرباء و عداد مياة رخصة سوبر ماركت خالص الاقساط أمامه مساحة واسعة للفرش منطقة مزدحمة للبيع من المالك مباشرة معه ثلاجة و ديب فريزمطلوب 2 مليون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin