1,500,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 65م - سيدي بشر ( ش الملك حفني )

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع 65م - سيدي بشر ( ش الملك حفني )

Apartments.

Malak Hefni St.

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

16

View

Main Street

Year Built

2011

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

23,077 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6987422

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع 65م - سيدي بشر ( ش الملك حفني )- 2 غرف نوم
  • 2 ريسيبشن
  • 1 حمام
  • الفيو مفتوح
  • تشطيب كامل
  • الدور مرتفع و العمارة 18 دور
  • الوحدة مرخصة ، بناء 2011
1,500,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin