580,000 EGP

شقة للبيع شاطئ النخيل العجمي 70 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع شاطئ النخيل العجمي 70 متر

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

70 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2018

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

8,286 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6987740

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة للبيع شاطئ النخيل العجمي من المالك مباشره واستمتع بارقي الاماكن في اسكندريه العجمي شاطئ النخيل قريب من البحر والخدمات ✍ المواصفات : التقسيم الداخلي : 1غرف نوم كبير - ريسبشن كبير - طرقه توزيع - مطبخ امريكي - -وحمام - تراس رائع + ) ,,, ✔ مسجله جمعية بالقوات المسلحه✔ ,,, ✔ يوجد حارس 👮‍✔المساحة70متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس💸 السعر580لف كاش ✔ نظام الدفع ,,, كاش

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin