1,750,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 170 متر في شارع أحمد عصمت

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع 170 متر في شارع أحمد عصمت

Apartments.

Ahmed Esmat St.

170 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,294 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6992542

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه لقطه معروضه تمليك في عين شمس الف مسكن والشقه مكانها في شارع احمد عصمت متفرع من جسر السويس الرئيسي والشقه رابع بلكونه وسلم وقبل الاخير والمساحه 170 متر ثلاث غرف كبار وريسبشن اربع قطع زائد اثنين حمام زائد مطبخ واثنين بلكونه والشقه كامله من جميع المرافق عداد غاز وعداد كهرباء وليها موتور ميه خاص بعداده والشقه مكانها قريب جدا لجسر السويس الرئيسي ومحطه المترو ثلاث دقائق شقه مطلوب فيها تمليك مليون 750 الف والمعينات متاحه وفي اي وقت وفي حاله الجديه غير لا فقط

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin