970,000 EGP
دوبلكس 200م في العجمي شاطئ النخيل 6 اكتوبر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
دوبلكس 200م في العجمي شاطئ النخيل 6 اكتوبر
Duplex.Shatee El Nakheel
200 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
4,850 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6993250Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin