186,000,000 EGP– 33,333 EGP/m²سكني 180 M² For sale in Lotus South New Cairo - 5th Settlement / Lotus South180 m²3 2
44,900,000 EGP– 37,692 EGP/m²سكني 130 M² For sale in Lotus South New Cairo - 5th Settlement / Lotus South130 m²3 1
137,000,000 EGP– 40,000 EGP/m²شقة 175 M² For sale in The Second Area - Lotus North New Cairo - 5th Settlement / The Second Area - Lotus North175 m²3 2
106,500,000 EGP– 28,260 EGP/m²سكني 230 M² For sale in El Kornfol 7 New Cairo - 5th Settlement / El Kornfol 7230 m²3 3
86,500,000 EGP– 29,545 EGP/m²سكني For sale in El Kornfol 8 New Cairo - 5th Settlement / El Kornfol 8220 m²3 3
45,000,000 EGP– 31,250 EGP/m²سكني For sale in El Kornfol 9 New Cairo - 5th Settlement / El Kornfol 9160 m²3 3
10Verified4,500,000 EGP– 32,142 EGP/m²سكني 140 M² For sale in El Ashrafia Compound - Arabia New Cairo - 5th Settlement / El Ashrafia Compound - Arabia140 m²2 1
814,500,000 EGP– 86,826 EGP/m²Down Payment1EGPUp to12 yrsApartment for Sale in Club Views, Sarai Compound – 167 m², Prime Location in New Cairo New Cairo - 5th Settlement / Club Views - Sarai Compound167 m²3 3
910,500,000 EGP– 42,000 EGP/m²سكني For sale in El Nakheel Compound New Cairo - 5th Settlement / El Nakheel Compound250 m²3 3
85,500,000 EGP– 61,111 EGP/m²شقه للبيع بالرحاب ٩٠ متر تشطيبات خاصة بالكامل موقع مميز New Cairo - 5th Settlement / Alabnoudi St.90 m²2 1
129,000,000 EGP– 57,324 EGP/m²Fully furnished luxury apartment for sale 157 sqm in Rehab City next to Rehab Mall 2 New Cairo - 5th Settlement / Phase 9157 m²
96,000,000 EGP– 66,666 EGP/m²سكني 90 M² For sale in Phase 9 New Cairo - 5th Settlement / Phase 990 m²2 1
2Verified3,768,000 EGP– 28,119 EGP/m²شقة للبيع 134 متر بجاردن 34 متر في بيت الوطن نورث هاوس التجمع الخامس New Cairo - 5th Settlement / North House134 m²3 2
44,300,000 EGP– 18,534 EGP/m²Down Payment2.8M EGPUp to3 yrsسكني For sale in Fourth Neighborhood New Cairo - 5th Settlement / Fourth Neighborhood232 m²3 3
43,550,000 EGP– 22,187 EGP/m²Down Payment1.9M EGPUp to2 yrsسكني 160 M² For sale in South Suez Road - El Hay El Takmely New Cairo - 5th Settlement / South Suez Road - El Hay El Takmely160 m²3 3
66,000,000 EGP– 33,333 EGP/m²سكني 180 M² For sale in New Lotus New Cairo - 5th Settlement / New Lotus180 m²3 2
46,350,000 EGP– 31,750 EGP/m²سكني For sale in New Lotus New Cairo - 5th Settlement / New Lotus200 m²4 3
234,800,000 EGP– 25,263 EGP/m²سكني For sale in New Lotus New Cairo - 5th Settlement / New Lotus190 m²3 2
24,120,000 EGP– 29,428 EGP/m²Down Payment1.9M EGPUp to5 yrsFor sale - Apartment 140 M² Semi Finished New Cairo - 5th Settlement / North Rehab140 m²3 2