Cash Price

2,500,000 EGP

شقة ٢٠٠ متر بكمبوند الزهراء ابوغزالة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Almaza Avenue - Sectors Development

200 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

12,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4047249

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

مصر الجديدة ، كمبوند الزهراء (ابوغزالة) ٢٠٠ م ، ٣ غرف ، منهم غرفة ماستر بحمام ، بحرية ريسبشن وغرفتين، الريسبشن ٣ قطع، غير مكشوفة ابدا، تشطيب سوبر لوكس، ارضيات خشب ارو طبيعي، وباب داخلي فاصل خشب زان ، وتجاليد خشب زان ،بلكونة كبيرة بمدخل من الرسيبشن وشباك على الريسبشن ، ومدخل لغرفة من الثلاثة ، متاح جراجات خاصة، ومتاح ٢ اسانسير، امن للكمبوند وامن خاص للعمارة ، وخدمات نظافة وخدمات مقيمه ٢٤ ساعة، مدخل العمارة ٦ م. موقع مميز قريب من مدينة نصر والتجمع

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Almaza Avenue - Sectors Development

شقة ٢٠٠ متر بكمبوند الزهراء ابوغزالة

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.