Cash Price
18,000,000 EGP
تاون هاوس 353 M² For sale in El Shorouk Springs Compound - Hassan Allam
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
21
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
50,992 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4301018Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin