1,200,000 EGP

يوجد محل داخل مول فشارع الجمهوريه رمسيس وسط البلد ٩٩ المحل بالدور الأول *مساحه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Harit Hamid

99 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

12,121 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4457158

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

يوجد محل داخل مول فشارع الجمهوريه رمسيس وسط البلد ٩٩ المحل بالدور الأول مساحه عشره متر مربع مسجل مباني مرخصه ***وخالص الثمن*يوجد به عداد كهرباء
  • تليفون ارضي
  • متشطب بالكامل
  • وجاهز بالارفف بدون بضائع
*.الدور يوجد بيه عدد اتنين حمام رجالي وحرامي
  • يوجد بالمول كافه الخدمات عمال نظافه *ويوجد أمن واسانسير مطلوب مليون و200 الف والسعر قابل للتفاوض لسرعه البيع

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Harit Hamid

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.