12,000,000 EGP
شقة بحديقة Semi Finished For sale in Midtown Compound - Better Home
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Apartment with Garden.Midtown Compound - Better Home
235 m²
5 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
PoolYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
51,064 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4546060Listing Description
Amenities
- Balcony
- Security
- Private Garden
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin