1,800,000 EGP

محل ٣٠ متر مربع امتداد رمسيس ٣ نادى السكة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

محل ٣٠ متر مربع امتداد رمسيس ٣ نادى السكة

Shops.

Emtidad Ramsis

30 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2004

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

60,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4813002

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

محل ٣٠ متر مربع من المالك مرخص من الصندوق به عداد كهرباء و عداد مايه داخل مربع امتداد رمسيس ٣ بجانب نادى السكة مدينة نصر و يفتح على جهتين يصلح كافه الأنشطة ( له ٢ مدخل )

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Emtidad Ramsis

محل ٣٠ متر مربع امتداد رمسيس ٣ نادى السكة

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.