Cash Price
12,000,000 EGP
شقة مفروشة 181 M² For sale in El Bahr El Azam
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
21
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Nile ViewYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
66,298 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5113660Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP