1,150,000 EGP

شقة للبيع في البيطاش، شهر العسل - شارع الصالحين

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع في البيطاش، شهر العسل - شارع الصالحين

Apartments.

Shahr El Assal

140 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

8,214 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5275607

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

المساحة: 140 مترعدد الغرف: 3 غرف (منهم غرفة مفتوحة على الريسبشن)عدد الريسبشن: 3 قطععدد الحمامات: 2التشطيب: سوبر لوكسالعدادات: كاملةالدور: 2الأسانسير: يوجد داخل عمارة شيكالسعر: 1,150,000 جنيهالموقع: البيطاش، شهر العسل، شارع الصالحين

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Shahr El Assal

شقة للبيع في البيطاش، شهر العسل - شارع الصالحين

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.