Cash Price

575,000 EGP

شقة للبيع في الزيتون الغربية

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Gabal Canal St.

120 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

7

View

Other

Year Built

2003

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

4,792 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5415316

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة بمساحة 120 متر صافي تقع في الزيتون الغربية على بعد 2 نمره من شارع وابور المياه الشقة تحتوي على ثلاث غرف وصالة ومطبخ وحمام وبلكونة تشطيب سوبر لوكس مع كهرباء وسباكة وألومنيوم جديد تم تجديده منذ 3 شهور تقع في الدور السابع وليست الأخير العمارة مبنية في عام 2003 ولا تحتوي على مصعد لكن هناك مكان مخصص لتركيبه قريب من شارع ترعة الجبل خلف مدرسة المكفوفين وقريبة جدًا من كنيسة ماري يوحنا ومحطة مترو حلمية الزيتون والعديد من الخدمات الأخرىالشقة مزودة بـ 3 عدادات كهرباء وغاز ومياه باسم المالك مع موتور خاص، خط تليفون أرضي وحصة في الأرض بالإضافة إلى تسلسل ملكية وصحة توقيع تتمتع الشقة بإضاءة جيدة ودخول الهواء من جميع الاتجاهات الباب الخارجي حديد والمكان لا يحتاج إلا لتنظيف بسيط إذا رغبت
السعر المطلوب 575 ألف جنيه نهائي بدون وسيط من المالك مباشرة

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Gabal Canal St.

شقة للبيع في الزيتون الغربية

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.