44,600,000 EGP
OM-AL 29 | مكتب بعائد استثماري للبيع | متشطب بالكامل | 223 م | في سوديك |
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Offices.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
223 m²
4 rooms
1 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
200,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5658046Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin