Cash Price

780,000 EGP

شالية الترا لوكس قريب من البحر شاطئ النخيل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Chalets.

Shatee El Nakheel

120 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

6,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5804896

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

امتلك شاليه تشطيب الترا لوكس من المالك مباشره اول سكن قريب من البحر والخدمات عداد كهرباء ومياه حصه فى الارض+استلام فوري مساحه. 120م 2غرفه. حمام. مطبخ امريكي كبيرريسيبشن كبير وڤراندا كبيره تشطيب هاى لوكس فى الاسكندرية العجمي شاطئ النخيل السعر. 780 الف كاش قابل للتفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Shatee El Nakheel

شالية الترا لوكس قريب من البحر شاطئ النخيل

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.